Dates and Anniversaries


Tree:  

Enter date components to see matching events. Leave a field blank to see matches for all.







|


Born

Matches 1 to 33 of 33

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Born   Person ID   Tree 
1
Holland, Alice 
 10 Nov 1683Swineshead, Lincolnshire, England. Find all individuals with events at this location I16752 Bruce Mathers 
2
Boxberger, Nicolas 
 10 Nov 1746Mollkirch, Department of Bas - Rhin, Alsace, France Find all individuals with events at this location I11806 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
3
Schaller, Marie Barbe 
 10 Nov 1761Mollkirch, Department of Bas - Rhin, Alsace, France Find all individuals with events at this location I12142 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
4
Murison, Andrew 
 10 Nov 1772Edinburgh Find all individuals with events at this location I1304 Maleny Pioneers & Neighbouring Districts 
5
Sorrell, Ann 
 10 Nov 1804St Dunstan Parish, Stepney, London, England Find all individuals with events at this location I7242 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
6
Carstensen, Anna Margretha 
 10 Nov 1826Solderup, Hostrup Parish, Tonder County, Denmark Find all individuals with events at this location I5602 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
7
Carstensen, Peter 
 10 Nov 1826Solderup, Hostrup Parish, Tonder County, Denmark Find all individuals with events at this location I5601 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
8
Northey, Mary 
 10 Nov 1826Lifton, Devon Find all individuals with events at this location I13 Annette Philp 
9
Hutcheson, Margaret 
 10 Nov 1840Nairn, Nairnshire, Scotland Find all individuals with events at this location I8766 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
10
Harding, Maria 
 10 Nov 1843Kentish Town, Middlesex, England. Find all individuals with events at this location I8928 Bruce Mathers 
11
Hansen, Emil Frederik 
 10 Nov 1849Nivaa, Frederiksborg, Denmark Find all individuals with events at this location I978 Erik Jensen 
12
Andersen, Lars 
 10 Nov 1856Hundie, Kildebrønde Sogn, Tune Herred, Roskilde Amt, Denmark Find all individuals with events at this location I1 Nikenbah Cemetery 
13
Cameron, Jessie 
 10 Nov 1858 Wellingrove, New South Wales, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I10669 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
14
Ashney, John Robert 
 10 Nov 1860 I9823 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
15
Herd, Catherine 
 10 Nov 1865Markinch, Fife Find all individuals with events at this location I9989 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
16
Rough, Edward David 
 10 Nov 1865Uphall, West Lothian, Scotland Find all individuals with events at this location I5012 Maleny Pioneers & Neighbouring Districts 
17
Fitzsimon, John 
 10 Nov 1871Bowmans Lagoon, Wagga, New South Wales, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I238 Simpson & Elder 
18
Burnett, Alexander Gilbert 
 10 Nov 1872Calstone Wellington, Wiltshire Find all individuals with events at this location I3463 Maleny Pioneers & Neighbouring Districts 
19
Madsen, Jens Hvid 
 10 Nov 1873Egtved, Vejle, Denmark Find all individuals with events at this location I2179 Erik Jensen 
20
Bell, Gregory Kirwan 
 10 Nov 1876Nuwara-Eliya, Srilanka (Ceylon) Find all individuals with events at this location I305 Bell & Beaton 
21
HOVEY, Annie 
 10 Nov 1876Maryborough, Victoria, Australia. Find all individuals with events at this location I111 Hall and Hovey 
22
Brightwell, Robert Dace 
 10 Nov 1877Queensland, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I7302 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
23
Simpson, Norman Morant 
 10 Nov 1880Cowra, NSW Find all individuals with events at this location I12259 Simpson & Elder 
24
Hartvigsen, Jendorff Peter 
 10 Nov 1889Queensland, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I6974 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
25
Hartvigsen, Sarah 
 10 Nov 1889Gundiah, Queensland, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I6975 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
26
Walker, Leslie Robert 
 10 Nov 1894Qld Find all individuals with events at this location I86 Trevor Wood Walker 
27
Bertram, Arthur Francis William 
 10 Nov 1900Maryborough, Queensland Find all individuals with events at this location I4503 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
28
Keyworth, Norman Richard 
 10 Nov 1902 Bundaberg, Queensland Find all individuals with events at this location I10758 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
29
Blair, Albert Edward 
 10 Nov 1905Otago District, New Zealand Find all individuals with events at this location I9308 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
30
Elms, Edward 
 10 Nov 1905Qld Find all individuals with events at this location I2452 Maleny Pioneers & Neighbouring Districts 
31
Irvine, Lt.-Col. Charles Francis MC, XXV Laird of Drum 
 10 Nov 1910Drum Castle Find all individuals with events at this location I13331 Simpson & Elder 
32
Greer, Lillian Ailsa 
 10 Nov 1925Queensland Find all individuals with events at this location I8803 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
33
Savage, Bradley Andrew (Butch) 
 10 Nov 1969 I2553 Maleny Pioneers & Neighbouring Districts 

Christened

Matches 1 to 5 of 5

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Christened   Person ID   Tree 
1
Sharples, Thomas 
 10 Nov 1814 I214 Mark Fogg-Elliot 
2
Dix, Susanna 
 10 Nov 1815Aldborough, Norfolk Find all individuals with events at this location I562 Simpson & Elder 
3
Adams, John 
 10 Nov 1839Melcombe Regis, Dorset, England Find all individuals with events at this location I9950 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
4
Clacher, Elizabeth 
 10 Nov 1850Kippen, Stirling, Scotland Find all individuals with events at this location I2732 Maleny Pioneers & Neighbouring Districts 
5
Croxen, Doris Emma 
 10 Nov 1907St. Lawrence's, Northampton, Northampton, England Find all individuals with events at this location I16171 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 

Died

Matches 1 to 27 of 27

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Died   Person ID   Tree 
1
Jensen, Dorthe 
 10 Nov 1775Valløby, Præstø, Denmark Find all individuals with events at this location I348 Erik Jensen 
2
Bullimore, Robert 
 10 Nov 1784England. Find all individuals with events at this location I8963 Bruce Mathers 
3
Spencer, George John 2nd Earl Spencer, KG PC FRS FSA 
 10 Nov 1834 I251 Mark Fogg-Elliot 
4
Black, Jean 
 10 Nov 1858Aberdeen, Scotland Find all individuals with events at this location I2491 Maleny Pioneers & Neighbouring Districts 
5
Lee, Martha 
 10 Nov 1870Monasterevan, Ireland. Find all individuals with events at this location I4338 Bruce Mathers 
6
Dixon, Thomas 
 10 Nov 1876Qld Find all individuals with events at this location I2714 Maleny Pioneers & Neighbouring Districts 
7
Lawrence, Robert 
 10 Nov 1883Cruden Find all individuals with events at this location I1100 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
8
Craig, Jane Jean 
 10 Nov 1917 I9800 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
9
Bargenquast, Jean 
 10 Nov 1928Queensland, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I8940 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
10
Petersen, Niels 
 10 Nov 1934Bankstown, Sydney, Sydney, New South Wales Find all individuals with events at this location I4944 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
11
Chapman, Harriet Agnes 
 10 Nov 1938Kettering, Northamptonshire, England Find all individuals with events at this location I16194 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
12
Schelbach, Carl Frederich 
 10 Nov 1940Coulson, Boonah District, Queensland, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I10464 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
13
Sutton, Frank Arthur 
 10 Nov 1943New South Wales, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I13003 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
14
Barnet, Maud 
 10 Nov 1949Sydney, New South Wales, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I14497 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
15
Holliday, Ronald James Moses 
 10 Nov 1950Cheltenham Find all individuals with events at this location I12801 Simpson & Elder 
16
Wishart, Janet ( Jess) 
 10 Nov 1954 I2428 Maleny Pioneers & Neighbouring Districts 
17
Lawler, Rosa Alma 
 10 Nov 1958Sydney, New South Wales, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I3300 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
18
Holmes à Court, Elizabeth Anne 
 10 Nov 1962 I14591 Simpson & Elder 
19
Lumsden, Robert William 
 10 Nov 1970Nowra, New South Wales, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I13866 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
20
Lumsden, Samuel Risk 
 10 Nov 1970Nowra, New South Wales, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I13865 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
21
Ney, William John 
 10 Nov 1971???? Find all individuals with events at this location I277 Sam Dawes 
22
Parker, Kenneth 
 10 Nov 1973Queensland, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I4526 Maleny Pioneers & Neighbouring Districts 
23
Toyne, Arthur 
 10 Nov 1974? Find all individuals with events at this location I8254 Bruce Mathers 
24
Merrishaw, Henrietta May 
 10 Nov 1979Littlehampton, England. Find all individuals with events at this location I9044 Bruce Mathers 
25
Nagle, James 
 10 Nov 1980Rockhampton, Queensland, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I7639 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
26
Tesch, George Heinerich 
 10 Nov 1983Qld Find all individuals with events at this location I1132 Maleny Pioneers & Neighbouring Districts 
27
Petersen, George Peter 
 10 Nov 1994Brisbane Queensland Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I14045 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 

Buried

Matches 1 to 11 of 11

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID   Tree 
1
Diederichsen, Peter 
 10 Nov 1776Rinkenæs Kirkegaard (Church Cemetery) Find all individuals with events at this location I4136 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
2
Pedersen, Anne 
 10 Nov 1793Lime Church, Randers, Denmark Find all individuals with events at this location I1084 Erik Jensen 
3
Andersen, Hans 
 10 Nov 1851Haarslev Kirkegaard (Church Cemetery) Find all individuals with events at this location I4295 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
4
Nielsen, Jørgen 
 10 Nov 1855Dalby Sogn Kirkegaard Find all individuals with events at this location I7655 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
5
Friederichsen, Maria Christine 
 10 Nov 1881Aabenraa Kirkegaard [Church Cemetery] Find all individuals with events at this location I5204 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
6
Weinschenck, Karen Bjerrum 
 10 Nov 1890 I8698 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
7
Jepsen, Catharina Maria 
 10 Nov 1892Kliplev Kirkegaard [Church Cemetery] Find all individuals with events at this location I5143 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
8
Christiansen, Alfred 
 10 Nov 1951Maryborough Cemetery Find all individuals with events at this location I1923 Addison 
9
Bateman, Jessie Wettenhall 
 10 Nov 1964Burnaby, BC, Canada. Find all individuals with events at this location I18537 Bruce Mathers 
10
Smith, Eva Irene 
 10 Nov 1985Nambour Garden Lawn Cemetery, Nambour, Queensland, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I1780 Maleny Pioneers & Neighbouring Districts 
11
Pike, Kathleen Mary 
 10 Nov 2004Home Hill Cemetery, Queensland Find all individuals with events at this location I4709 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 

Married

Matches 1 to 28 of 28

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Married   Person ID   Tree 
1
Andersen, Maren 
 10 Nov 1763, Sindbjerg, Vejle, Denmark Find all individuals with events at this location I288 Erik Jensen 
2
Jensen, Anders 
 10 Nov 1763, Sindbjerg, Vejle, Denmark Find all individuals with events at this location I285 Erik Jensen 
3
Lang, Elizabeth 
 10 Nov 1781Glasgow, Lanark, Scotland. Find all individuals with events at this location I9893 Bruce Mathers 
4
Wotherspoon, Alexander 
 10 Nov 1781Glasgow, Lanark, Scotland. Find all individuals with events at this location I9892 Bruce Mathers 
5
Lister, Margaret 
 10 Nov 1789St Andrew, Holborn, London Find all individuals with events at this location I13274 Simpson & Elder 
6
Scott, John 
 10 Nov 1789St Andrew, Holborn, London Find all individuals with events at this location I14604 Simpson & Elder 
7
Duborg, Christian Nissen 
 10 Nov 1810Egvad Kirke, Aabenraa County Find all individuals with events at this location I4728 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
8
Jensen, Maren 
 10 Nov 1810Egvad Kirke, Aabenraa County Find all individuals with events at this location I4729 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
9
Bøhm, Ingeborg Elisabeth 
 10 Nov 1854Ensted Sogn, Åbenrå Amt, Denmark Find all individuals with events at this location I6746 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
10
Petersen, Hans Rossen 
 10 Nov 1854Ensted Sogn, Åbenrå Amt, Denmark Find all individuals with events at this location I6716 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
11
Aves, Lucy 
 10 Nov 1870Little Melton, Norfolk Find all individuals with events at this location I14143 Simpson & Elder 
12
Lofty, John Dickman 
 10 Nov 1870Little Melton, Norfolk Find all individuals with events at this location I14142 Simpson & Elder 
13
Hansen, Sidsel Christine 
 10 Nov 1871Smidstrup Kirke, Vejle Amt, Denmark Find all individuals with events at this location I6115 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
14
Petersen/Pedersen, Hans Christian 
 10 Nov 1871Smidstrup Kirke, Vejle Amt, Denmark Find all individuals with events at this location I6180 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
15
Jenkins, Emily Ellen Vaughn 
 10 Nov 1875Nepean Towers, Qld Find all individuals with events at this location I14309 Simpson & Elder 
16
Simpson, George Morris 
 10 Nov 1875Nepean Towers, Qld Find all individuals with events at this location I12239 Simpson & Elder 
17
Hartvigsen, Jendorff Peter 
 10 Nov 1876Horne Parish, Oster Horne District, Ribe County, Denmark Find all individuals with events at this location I4659 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
18
Zerakitsky, Anna Eleonora 
 10 Nov 1876Horne Parish, Oster Horne District, Ribe County, Denmark Find all individuals with events at this location I4660 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
19
Fleming, Margaret (Maggie) 
 10 Nov 1892Reefton, Wld, New Zealand. Find all individuals with events at this location I14972 Bruce Mathers 
20
Harris, Arthur Hardy 
 10 Nov 1892Reefton, Wld, New Zealand. Find all individuals with events at this location I15643 Bruce Mathers 
21
Gregersen, Kristiane Strande 
 10 Nov 1898Vejle, Denmark Find all individuals with events at this location I971 Erik Jensen 
22
Madsen, Jens Hvid 
 10 Nov 1898Vejle, Denmark Find all individuals with events at this location I2179 Erik Jensen 
23
Coldicutt, Arthur Claude 
 10 Nov 1915? Find all individuals with events at this location I1896 Bruce Mathers 
24
Dodgson, Eilleen 
 10 Nov 1915? Find all individuals with events at this location I1900 Bruce Mathers 
25
Riordan, Eileen Elizabeth 
 10 Nov 1920St. Joseph's Church, Tweed Heads, NSW Find all individuals with events at this location I5033 Maleny Pioneers & Neighbouring Districts 
26
Rough, Edward Walter 
 10 Nov 1920St. Joseph's Church, Tweed Heads, NSW Find all individuals with events at this location I628 Maleny Pioneers & Neighbouring Districts 
27
Goodfellow, Hilda May 
 10 Nov 1934Methodist Church, Ashfield, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I14963 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
28
Winch, Arthur Herbert 
 10 Nov 1934Methodist Church, Ashfield, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I15009 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 

Baptism

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Baptism   Person ID   Tree 
1
Mainwaring, Henry (Sir) 
 10 Nov 1726 I5242 Bruce Mathers 

Death.

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Death.   Person ID   Tree 
1
Greer, Ethel Jean 
 10 Nov 2009The Courier Mail, Brisbane, Queensland Find all individuals with events at this location I8802 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 

Departure

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Departure   Person ID   Tree 
1
Andersen/Anderson, Christian 
 10 Nov 1872Skanderup Find all individuals with events at this location I13348 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 

Emigration

Matches 1 to 2 of 2

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Emigration   Person ID   Tree 
1
Sengstock, Carl 
 10 Nov 1872To Maryborough, Queensland, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I5896 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
2
Ziebel, Emilie 
 10 Nov 1872To Maryborough, Queensland, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I5897 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 

Emigration to Queensland

Matches 1 to 16 of 16

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Emigration to Queensland   Person ID   Tree 
1
Andersdatter, Ane 
 10 Nov 1872Keldebrönde, Dänemark to Queensland, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I466 Nikenbah Cemetery 
2
Andersen, Anders 
 10 Nov 1872Kildebrönde, Dänemark Find all individuals with events at this location I463 Nikenbah Cemetery 
3
Andersen, Christian 
 10 Nov 1872From Laasby, Dänemark to Queensland, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I550 Nikenbah Cemetery 
4
Andersen, Jens 
 10 Nov 1872From Laasby, Dänemark to Queensland, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I551 Nikenbah Cemetery 
5
Andersen, Lars 
 10 Nov 1872From Kildebrönde, Dänemark to Queensland, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I1 Nikenbah Cemetery 
6
Andersen, Maren 
 10 Nov 1872Kildebrönde, Dänemark Find all individuals with events at this location I462 Nikenbah Cemetery 
7
Andersen, Niels .Son of Blacksmith 
 10 Nov 1872Kildebrönde, Dänemark to Queensland, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I85 Nikenbah Cemetery 
8
Andersen, Peder 
 10 Nov 1872 Kildebrönde, Dänemark, to Queensland, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I2 Nikenbah Cemetery 
9
Andersen, Søren/Soren 
 10 Nov 1872From Laasby, Skanderborg, Dänemark to Queensland, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I99 Nikenbah Cemetery 
10
Jensen, Anders 
 10 Nov 1872Kildebrönde, Dänemark, to Queensland, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I37 Nikenbah Cemetery 
11
Pedersen, Kirsten 
 10 Nov 1872From Kildebrönde, Dänemark, to Queensland, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I84 Nikenbah Cemetery 
12
Sengstock, Johann Carl 
 10 Nov 1872Stzebielino, Westpreußen to Maryborough, queensland, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I14338 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
13
Sengstock, Otto August 
 10 Nov 1872Stzebielino, Westpreußen to Maryborough, Queensland Find all individuals with events at this location I5901 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
14
Sengstock, Wilhelmine 
 10 Nov 1872From Stzebielino, Westpreußen to Maryborough, Queensland Find all individuals with events at this location I14344 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
15
Sorensen or Andersen, Ane Kierstine 
 10 Nov 1872From Laasby, Dänemark to Queensland, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I14 Nikenbah Cemetery 
16
Thomsen/Thompson, Annie 
 10 Nov 1872Laasby, Dänemark to Queensland, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I101 Nikenbah Cemetery 

Golden Wedding

Matches 1 to 2 of 2

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Golden Wedding   Person ID   Tree 
1
Andersen, Jakobine Selvina 
 10 Nov 1952Maryborough Chronicle, Queensland Find all individuals with events at this location I89 Nikenbah Cemetery 
2
Birt, Peter James 
 10 Nov 1952Maryborough Chronicle, Queensland Find all individuals with events at this location I541 Nikenbah Cemetery 

Military Service

Matches 1 to 2 of 2

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Military Service   Person ID   Tree 
1
Fogg, Alfred George 
 10 Nov 1915Sydney, New South Wales Find all individuals with events at this location I7996 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
2
Fogg, Alfred George 
 10 Nov 1915Sydney, New South Wales Find all individuals with events at this location I7996 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 

Obituary

Matches 1 to 2 of 2

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Obituary   Person ID   Tree 
1
Shields, Susan Jane 
 10 Nov 1919Daily Examiner, Grafton, NSW Find all individuals with events at this location I10495 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
2
Bailey, Samuel George 
 10 Nov 1944Cootamundra Herald, New South Wales Find all individuals with events at this location I13593 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 

Personal

Matches 1 to 3 of 3

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Personal   Person ID   Tree 
1
Metzger, Jules 
 10 Nov 1917Stawell News and Pleasant Creek Chronicle, Victoria Find all individuals with events at this location I5561 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
2
Gehrmann, Joseph Richard 
 10 Nov 1938The Courier-Mail,Brisbane, Queensland Find all individuals with events at this location I10727 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 
3
Lochran, George Hamilton 
 10 Nov 1943Maryborough Chronicle, Wide Bay and Burnett Advertise, Queensland Find all individuals with events at this location I4681 Hickey, List, Bundesen, Thomsen, Jensen, Jessen 

Home Page |  What's New |  Most Wanted |  Surnames |  Photos |  Histories |  Documents |  Cemeteries |  Places |  Dates |  Reports |  Sources